Class of 2020

Saniya Chaudhry Cory Duke Karen Huang Samuel Suen
Elodie Tendoh Heather Wittkorn

Class of 2019

Angeo Belen Mark Bickley Sebastian Bilitza Andrew Chayasriwong
Vivian Dang Teddy Dunning Odera Ekwunife Temitope Foleyson
Ankit Gandhi Sanchari Ghosh Cori Gray Teny Joseph
Michelle Kim John Lee Alan Lin Chelsea McFadden
Laetitia N’Dri Nam Nguyen Quynh-Nhu Nguyen Christine Nkobena
Yogitha Pazhani Sarah Ro Melanie Slaby Charles Summerlin
Yassi Taghva Suza Tsegai Aylin Unal Shelby Warring
Andrew Wherley Emily Witcraft

Class of 2018

Ana Coutinho Priya Davey Kenneth Doan Fahim Faruque
Bahareh Ghorashi Jillian Granados Elias Inscoe Syra Jang
Emmanuel Kim Heather Kirwan Abigail Klutts Alina Kukin
Neha Kumar Rachel Lumish Joseph Martin Stephen Meninger
Shannon Morrow Christine Nguyen Jenny Nguyen Erika Saunders
Triet Tran Vivian Tran Chuka Udeze Brandi Wian
Anne Williams Benjamin Wu Wenye Yang Alvin Yee

Class of 2017

Jillian Aquino Lynn Aung Felicia Bartlett Brandon Biggs
Ryan Button Josh Chou Caitlin Corker Relph Susan Giang
Julie Gould Frederick Hindman Amy Howard Stephanie Huang
Robyn Hunt Alexander Joachim Shi Yoon Kim Tran Le
Elissa Lechtenstein Brian Lindner Jonathan Meyer Jonathan Myung
An Nguyen Ene Mary Omakwu Bob Pang Susie Park
Ha Phan Erika Pineda Elaine Pranski Kumar Ramakrishnan
Dennisse Rubio Katarina Stelzer Sidonie Takougang Farrah Tavakoli
Monica Tong David Tran Huan Tran Eman Ventura
Joyce Yu

Class of 2016

Oluwadamilola Adelmiluyi Amanda Batdorf Emily (Chun-Wei) Chen Jane Ching
Laurence Djatche Jasmine Ebron Carly Fisher Miguel Franquiz
Michael Goldenhorn Lauren Haggerty Naim Haque Suzan Hua
Anthony Jiang Dee Katta Kristine Keller Jason Keung
Elle Kline Melissa McCarty Sharina Nandwani Francis Nguyen
Jamie Nguyen Vy Nguyen Salin Nhean Andongfac Nkobena
Muhammad Sheheryar Rachel Smith Chelsey Song Christopher St. Clair
Veronica Timmons Brian Ung Vorleak Vuth Daniel Yi
YeSeul Yoo

Class of 2015

Mary Afrane Jummy Amuwo Rilwan Badamas Fred Chang
Sherry Chen Joyce Chin Amy D’Silva Nathan Darling
Yanick Elame Arlene Gao Caitlin Hall Sherry Hou
Brandon Keith Jane Kim Saul Krosnick Vicky Kuo
Kinbo Lee Sue Lee Jueli Li Linda Lu
Sara Ly Virginia Nguyen Alex Park Bhavi Patel
Annette Piotrowski Stephanie Shulder Stephanie Southard Monet Standford
Dianna Staves Kathy Tang Elizabeth Tien Stephanie Yager
Kun Yang

Class of 2014

Adenike Atanda Joshua Bailey Jihane Chaieb Teresa Chang
Amy Cheng Hae Jin Cho Jennifer Cho Cyurry Choi
Rohini Dave Jamie Elsner Kathryn Finneran Andrew Grogg
Anna Hung Lisa Hutchins Gabrielle Kokkinakos Hayley Le
Alice Lee Michael Leung Bonnie Li Nora Lim
Dennis Lin Nirvana Maharaj Chris Min Elly Moon
Chau Nguyen Kendrix Nguyen Anjana Patel Neha Patel
Jessica Pyhtila Kellen Riley Stephanie Walters Hsiao-ting Wang
Jessica Wong Zhongyuan (Evan) Zhao


Advisors

Dr. Andy Coop Dr. Jill Morgan

Faculty

Chanel Agness, Bruce Anderson, Robert Beardsley, Nicole Brandt, Andy Coop, Heather Congdon, William Cooper, Richard Dalby, Susan dosReis, Dean Natalie Eddington, Stuart Haines, Bryan Hayes, Margaret Hayes, Lauren Hynicka, Allison Lardieri, Cherokee Layson-Wolf, Raymond Love, Joey Mattingly, Lynn McPherson, Sarah Michel, Jill Morgan, Daniel Mullins, Jason Noel, Brent Reed, Magaly Rodriguez-de Bittner, David Roffman, Amanda Schartel, Leah Sera, Deanna Tran, James Trovato, Mona Tsoukleris, Kristin Watson, Tim Rocafort, Paul Shapiro, Kathryn Walker

Honorary

Mr. Fred Abramson, Dr. Lynette Bradley-Baker, CAPT. James Bresette, Dr. Michelle Belsey, Dr. Jeffery Bower, Dr. Lisa Charneski, Dr. Lou Giannotti, RADM. Scott Giberson, Dr. David Knapp, Dr. Christine Lee, Ms. Lisa Reidenauer, Dr. Matthew Shimoda, Dr. Carol Stevenson, Dr. Hoai-An Truong, Dr. Anthony Tommasello, Dr. Doris Voigt